business directory of pakistan
List BusinessBusinessesProducts
List BusinessBusinessesProducts

Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi

Profile Locate us Contact
Profile Locate us Contact

Welcome to Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi

Set 3.2 miles from the focal point of Karachi, this business Diplomat Inn Hotel offers free Wi-Fi all through the property. The hotel is inside strolling distance of a considerable lot of the attractions including Karachi Beach HUTS and Nursery Market.

Container Qasim is 400 feet from this motel, while Empress Market is 1.9 miles away. The convenience is situated in PECHS area. Youngster Talwar History is a 10-minute drive away. This hotel is found 13 miles from Jinnah International air terminal and 10 minutes' stroll from Sindhi Muslim Cooperative Housing Society Block A Jamshed Town transport stop.

 

Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi Services:

This property has cooled rooms with TV with satellite stations, pressing offices and remote web. In the restrooms, visitors have admittance to towels and shower sheets. The property includes a mainland breakfast. Ambassador Inn Hotel includes a satellite level screen TV, a level screen TV and a link level screen. Remote web is accessible in the whole lodging free of charge.

 

Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi address:  

Bank Al Islami Lane, 1-D, PECHS Extension Block 6, Karachi Pakistan.

 

Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi contact numbers:

+92 330-3659888

Contact us

Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi

Bank Al Islami Lane, 1-D, PECHS Extension Block 6, Karachi Pakistan.

+92 330-3659888
Locate us

Send Email Inquiry to Diplomat Inn Hotel Karachi

Reviews

This company has no reviews
Write Review
  • About us
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us
  • Blog
  • Advertise
  • Videos

Copyright © 2026. @ b2c.com.pk

www.b2c.com.pk is an online business directory of Pakistan, connects businesses with consumers marketplace. You can find companie’s listings with name, address, telephone numbers and profile. You can search local listings by keyword/category and connect them via telephone and email. Business owners can submit their companies as basic listing on our yellow pages directory free of cost and also have opportunities to stand out listings with our paid advertising packages.